Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For St. Cloud/ Whitney, Mn

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for St. Cloud/ Whitney, Mn. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare St. Cloud/ Whitney, Mn with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,8956,770
BustAfghanistan 11,1706,941
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,9796,822
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,6946,645
FarahAfghanistan 11,0266,852
GardizAfghanistan 11,0536,868
GhazniAfghanistan 11,0466,864
HeratAfghanistan 10,8306,730
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,8886,766
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,9866,827
KabulAfghanistan 10,9516,805
KandaharAfghanistan 11,2116,967
KhostAfghanistan 11,0956,895
KunduzAfghanistan 10,7156,659
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,7096,655
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,6786,636
North SalangAfghanistan 10,8646,751
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,7696,692
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,6516,619
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,0916,892
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,1636,937
ShkoderAlbania 8,2625,134
TiranaAlbania 8,3395,182
VloreAlbania 8,3955,217
AdrarAlgeria 8,1205,046
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6944,781
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6934,781
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,9834,960
BatnaAlgeria 7,9684,952
BecharAlgeria 7,7024,786
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8134,855
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8094,853
BiskraAlgeria 8,0034,973
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5895,337
ChlefAlgeria 7,6024,724
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9474,938
DjanetAlgeria 9,0875,647
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8464,875
El GoleaAlgeria 8,1315,053
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1725,078
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,0565,006
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,2725,140
In AmenasAlgeria 8,7945,465
In SalahAlgeria 8,3625,196
MilianaAlgeria 7,6574,758
OranAlgeria 7,5144,669
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4745,266
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9204,921
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,9195,542
TebessaAlgeria 8,1115,041
TimimounAlgeria 8,0505,002
TindoufAlgeria 7,5564,695
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1595,070
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1356,298
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,6178,462
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1614,450
HuamboAngola 12,5587,803
LuandaAngola 12,0537,490
LuenaAngola 12,8007,954
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,4637,744
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,3977,704
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,5467,796
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,5477,797
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,6277,846
ByrdAntarctica 14,0558,734
DavisAntarctica 17,41510,822
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,3817,694
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1439,410
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,6025,967
AzulArgentina 9,7736,073
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,8996,151
BarilocheArgentina 9,9066,155
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,6025,966
CeresArgentina 8,9935,588
ChamicalArgentina 8,8955,528
ChepesArgentina 8,9875,585
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,4856,515
ConcordiaArgentina 9,2875,771
CórdobaArgentina 9,0625,631
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,0725,637
CorrientesArgentina 8,8675,510
EsquelArgentina 10,0976,274
EzeizaArgentina 9,6235,980
FormosaArgentina 8,7625,445
General PicoArgentina 9,5335,924
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,4365,863
JuninArgentina 9,5105,910
La PlataArgentina 9,6626,004
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,0545,005
La RiojaArgentina 8,7755,453
LaboulayeArgentina 9,3835,831
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,8636,750
Las LomitasArgentina 8,5145,291
Malarg EArgentina 9,3425,805
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,9756,198
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,9746,198
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,2765,764
MendozaArgentina 9,0845,645
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,0815,643
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,1975,715
NeuquenArgentina 9,7466,056
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,6035,968
OranArgentina 8,2105,102
ParanaArgentina 9,2425,743
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,1585,691
PehuajoArgentina 9,6115,973
PergaminoArgentina 9,4545,875
PigeArgentina 9,7746,074
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,1105,661
PosadasArgentina 8,9765,578
PresidenciaArgentina 8,7315,426
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,0485,622
Punta IndioArgentina 9,7266,044
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,1415,680
ReconquistaArgentina 9,0065,596
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,2495,747
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,0626,874
RivadaviaArgentina 8,3685,200
RosarioArgentina 9,3475,808
SaltaArgentina 8,3455,186
San AntonioArgentina 10,0236,228
San LuisArgentina 9,1985,716
San RafaelArgentina 9,2775,765
Santa RosaArgentina 9,6075,970
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,6905,400
SarmientoArgentina 10,4256,478
TrelewArgentina 10,2716,383
TucumanArgentina 8,5625,320
UshuaiaArgentina 11,4197,096
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,0985,654
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,9335,551
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,2775,765
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,6275,982
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,8406,115
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4859,623
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,08810,619
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1029,385
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1899,439
AmberleyAustralia 13,9168,647
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6029,074
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,8678,617
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4779,618
CairnsAustralia 13,6738,497
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,6829,124
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,63710,338
CedunaAustralia 15,6909,750
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3348,907
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3648,926
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7059,138
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6398,475
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,0658,740
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8459,846
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5549,044
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4128,956
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,15210,037
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,5409,035
East SaleAustralia 15,0029,322
Esperance (po)Australia 16,70910,383
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,70810,383
EssendonAustralia 15,1509,415
ForrestAustralia 16,0389,966
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,7609,172
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,88710,494
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,6159,704
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1269,399
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2199,458
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2359,467
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,0928,757
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,54210,279
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,1799,432
LavertonAustralia 15,1689,426
LearmonthAustralia 16,38110,179
LongreachAustralia 14,2778,872
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2778,872
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6918,508
Low HeadAustralia 15,1859,436
Mackay MoAustralia 13,7258,529
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9489,289
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9249,895
MeekatharraAustralia 16,44710,220
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1529,416
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1499,414
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,1669,424
Mount GambierAustralia 15,4689,612
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4438,975
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,8517,986
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0908,755
Nowra RanAustralia 14,5599,047
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4209,582
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,26510,108
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2539,479
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,02710,581
Port HedlandAustralia 15,9269,896
RichmondAustralia 14,4578,984
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7918,570
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,4488,978
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,4418,974
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7649,175
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7639,174
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4418,352
TibooburraAustralia 14,8699,240
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7768,560
WaggaAustralia 14,8079,201
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,16510,045
WilliamtownAustralia 14,3258,902
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3038,267
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,32510,145
WoomeraAustralia 15,3879,561
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8629,235
GrazAustria 7,6454,750
InnsbruckAustria 7,4004,598
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6104,729
LinzAustria 7,4804,648
SalzburgAustria 7,4504,629
ViennaAustria 7,5944,719
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,4764,646
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,7356,049
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9686,194
GancaAzerbaijan 9,6515,997
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,7056,031
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,6495,996
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8963,664
LerwickUk 5,8953,664
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,6766,013
QubaAzerbaijan 9,6616,004
SakiAzerbaijan 9,6275,983
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,8576,125
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,7396,052
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,6696,008
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,7356,049
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,8996,152
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,6876,019
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,5635,943
Horta, FaialAzores 5,3103,300
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,5763,465
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,0713,151
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,7201,690
MuharraqBahrain 11,2697,003
ChittagongBangladesh 12,4417,731
DhakaBangladesh 12,3107,650
CharnocksBarbados 4,8593,019
BrestBelarus 7,6404,747
GomelBelarus 7,9304,928
GrodnoBelarus 7,5334,681
MinskBelarus 7,6594,759
MogilevBelarus 7,7584,821
VitebskBelarus 7,6514,754
BrusselsBelgium 6,7574,199
D’UccleBelgium 6,7574,199
OstendeBelgium 6,6484,131
Belize CityBelize 3,1611,964
BeninBenin 10,0036,216
BohiconBenin 9,9136,160
CotonouBenin 10,0036,216
KandiBenin 9,6636,005
NatitingouBenin 9,6105,972
ParakouBenin 9,7816,078
SaveBenin 9,8756,136
BermudaBermuda 2,9091,808
La PazBolivia 7,3784,585
Santa CruzBolivia 7,7014,785
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,0565,006
FrancistownBotswana 14,1088,767
MaunBotswana 13,7008,513
TshaneBotswana 13,8758,622
AimoresBrazil 8,9895,586
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,4935,278
AltamiraBrazil 6,8124,233
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,9144,296
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,1305,673
ApodiBrazil 7,9544,943
AracajuBrazil 8,4695,263
AracuaiBrazil 8,6895,400
AragarcasBrazil 8,0254,987
AraxaBrazil 8,6615,382
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,2465,124
BageBrazil 9,4515,873
BambuiBrazil 8,7545,440
BarbacenaBrazil 8,9965,590
BarbalhaBrazil 8,0014,972
BarcelosBrazil 6,0113,735
BarraBrazil 8,0925,028
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,4504,630
BarreirasBrazil 8,0785,020
BelémBrazil 6,8784,274
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,8635,508
BelterraBrazil 6,5984,100
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,8514,879
Bom JesusBrazil 9,3555,813
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,2775,143
BrasiliaBrazil 8,2475,125
BrevesBrazil 6,7744,209
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,1125,662
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,2555,751
CabroboBrazil 8,1055,037
CaceresBrazil 7,7674,827
CaetiteBrazil 8,3975,218
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,2225,109
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,3505,189
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,8125,476
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,0345,614
Campos SalesBrazil 7,9014,910
CanavieirasBrazil 8,7715,451
CaparaoBrazil 9,0375,616
CapinopolisBrazil 8,4345,241
CaratingaBrazil 8,9545,564
CaravelasBrazil 8,9395,555
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,3295,176
CarolinaBrazil 7,4824,649
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,9995,592
CataguasesBrazil 9,0695,636
CatalaoBrazil 8,4745,266
CatanduvaBrazil 8,7015,407
CaxiasBrazil 7,5164,670
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,3685,821
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,1185,045
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,0545,626
ChapecoBrazil 9,1015,656
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,4444,625
CipoBrazil 8,3885,212
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,4594,635
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8095,474
CordeiroBrazil 9,1485,685
CorrentinaBrazil 8,2145,104
CorumbaBrazil 8,0795,020
CoximBrazil 8,1505,065
CrateusBrazil 7,7194,797
CuiabaBrazil 7,7934,843
CuritibaBrazil 9,0975,653
DiamantinaBrazil 8,7265,423
DiamantinoBrazil 7,6634,762
DouradosBrazil 8,5175,292
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,1455,683
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,4425,867
EspinosaBrazil 8,4695,263
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,1745,079
FloraniaBrazil 8,0625,010
FlorestaBrazil 8,1635,073
FlorianoBrazil 7,7094,790
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,3415,804
FormosaBrazil 8,2575,131
FortalezaBrazil 7,7354,806
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,8565,503
FrancaBrazil 8,7275,423
GaranhunsBrazil 8,3255,173
GoianiaBrazil 8,2585,132
GoiasBrazil 8,1385,057
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8795,518
GrajauBrazil 7,4034,600
GuairaBrazil 8,7265,423
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,7534,818
GuaratingaBrazil 8,8305,487
IbiriteBrazil 8,8655,509
IguatuBrazil 7,9174,919
IlheusBrazil 8,6865,397
ImperatrizBrazil 7,3144,545
IndaialBrazil 9,2435,743
IpameriBrazil 8,4185,231
IraiBrazil 9,0795,642
IreceBrazil 8,1935,091
ItaberabaBrazil 8,3965,218
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,4544,011
ItaitubaBrazil 6,6974,162
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,7335,427
ItaperunaBrazil 9,0995,654
ItapevaBrazil 8,9755,577
ItirucuBrazil 8,5015,282
ItuacuBrazil 8,4575,255
IvinhemaBrazil 8,5675,324
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,8435,495
JacobinaBrazil 8,2715,140
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,8814,897
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,2825,146
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,5285,299
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,0675,635
LavrasBrazil 8,9255,546
LencoisBrazil 8,3385,181
LinharesBrazil 9,0415,618
LondrinaBrazil 8,8055,471
MacapaBrazil 6,5804,089
MacauBrazil 7,9884,964
MaceioBrazil 8,4495,250
MachadoBrazil 8,9155,540
ManausBrazil 6,3713,959
MarabaBrazil 7,1964,471
MaringaBrazil 8,7705,450
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,5884,094
Monte AzulBrazil 8,4845,272
Monte SantoBrazil 8,2795,144
MonteiroBrazil 8,2005,096
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,5685,325
Morada NovaBrazil 7,8654,887
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2265,112
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,1625,693
ObidosBrazil 6,4984,038
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,3635,197
ParacatuBrazil 8,4435,246
ParanaBrazil 7,9484,939
ParanaguaBrazil 9,1455,683
ParanaibaBrazil 8,4475,249
ParintinsBrazil 6,4984,038
ParnaibaBrazil 7,4594,635
Passo FundoBrazil 9,2225,731
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,5935,340
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9544,942
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,2585,131
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6575,380
PeixeBrazil 7,8604,884
PetrolinaBrazil 8,1085,038
PicosBrazil 7,8354,869
PiraiBrazil 9,1175,666
PirenopolisBrazil 8,1965,093
PompeuBrazil 8,7365,429
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,5065,285
Porto De MozBrazil 6,6724,146
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,0885,647
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,7474,193
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,4505,872
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,7324,805
PosseBrazil 8,1785,082
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,8134,855
RecifeBrazil 8,3615,196
RemansoBrazil 8,0274,988
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,7094,169
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,1855,707
Rio NegroBrazil 9,1375,678
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,2895,151
SalvadorBrazil 8,5615,320
Santa MariaBrazil 9,3075,783
SantaremBrazil 6,5924,096
SantosBrazil 9,1085,660
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,8425,495
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,1494,442
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,0234,986
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,3425,805
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,1205,667
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,0055,596
Sao LuisBrazil 7,2444,501
Sao MateusBrazil 8,9905,587
São PauloBrazil 9,0515,624
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,8095,474
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,5894,094
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,2255,111
SerrinhaBrazil 8,4085,225
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,8025,470
SobralBrazil 7,6104,729
SoureBrazil 6,8054,229
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0034,973
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,6996,027
SurubimBrazil 8,2875,150
TaguatingaBrazil 8,0164,981
TarauacaBrazil 6,4093,983
TauaBrazil 7,8104,853
TefeBrazil 6,1643,831
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8125,476
TeresinaBrazil 7,5704,704
TiriosBrazil 6,0803,778
TorresBrazil 9,4535,874
TracuateuaBrazil 6,9424,314
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,5265,298
TriunfoBrazil 8,1265,049
TucuruiBrazil 7,0094,356
TuriacuBrazil 7,0994,411
UaupesBrazil 5,7013,542
UbatubaBrazil 9,1295,673
UberabaBrazil 8,6255,359
VassourasBrazil 9,1085,660
VicosaBrazil 9,0015,594
VitoriaBrazil 9,1095,660
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,5865,335
Ze DocaBrazil 7,2714,518
BurgasBulgaria 8,6465,373
LomBulgaria 8,3165,168
PlevenBulgaria 8,4225,234
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5375,305
SadovoBulgaria 8,5485,312
SandanskiBulgaria 8,5105,288
SofiaBulgaria 8,4235,234
VarnaBulgaria 8,6075,349
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,2275,734
BurundiBurundi 12,8117,961
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,3898,320
SiemreapCambodia 13,2218,216
BatouriCameroon 11,0656,876
DoualaCameroon 10,7546,682
GarouaCameroon 10,5916,581
MamfeCameroon 10,5806,575
MarouaCameroon 10,5626,564
NgaoundereCameroon 10,7686,691
NkoundjaCameroon 10,6976,647
YaoundeCameroon 10,9026,775
YokoCameroon 10,8266,728
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,1561,340
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,1121,313
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4222,127
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,9491,833
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,2512,642
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 653405
Atikokan, OnCanada 402250
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,7711,101
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,0931,301
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,0891,298
Banff, AbCanada 1,6991,056
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,159720
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,8721,785
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,492927
Bissett, MbCanada 621386
Blue River, BcCanada 1,9731,226
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,304810
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,7481,708
Brandon, MbCanada 654407
Broadview, SkCanada 829515
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,0061,868
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,5551,588
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,6032,239
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,4571,527
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,7161,688
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,593990
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,6931,673
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,3651,470
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,0301,883
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9811,853
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,3461,458
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,2081,993
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,5891,609
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,7681,720
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,7801,728
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,8131,127
Chapais, QcCanada 1,509938
Charlo, NbCanada 2,1181,316
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,3811,479
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,3791,479
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,3771,477
Chatham, NbCanada 2,1921,362
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,9881,236
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,413878
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,3161,439
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,466911
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,0551,898
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1011,927
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,516942
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,015631
Comox, BcCanada 2,3391,454
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,4251,507
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,1761,352
Coronation, AbCanada 1,460907
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,6841,046
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,7411,703
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 759472
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,1431,331
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,7981,739
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,7631,717
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,8781,788
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,6681,037
Dryden, OnCanada 486302
Earlton, OnCanada 1,123698
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,6471,023
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,6561,029
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,6541,028
Edson, AbCanada 1,8351,140
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,5471,583
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,7891,112
Estevan, SkCanada 784487
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,6821,666
Eureka, NtCanada 3,8432,388
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,164724
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,8631,158
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,7111,063
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4111,498
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,496930
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5051,557
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,9961,240
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,1951,364
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,0571,278
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,1161,315
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,1281,322
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5701,597
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,9711,846
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,203747
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,2551,402
Golden, BcCanada 1,7981,117
Goose, NfCanada 2,5541,587
Gore Bay, OnCanada 893555
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,0441,270
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,2701,410
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,4571,527
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,2732,034
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3821,480
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,3801,479
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,153716
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5561,588
Harrow, OnCanada 977607
Hay River, NtCanada 2,2111,374
Hope, BcCanada 2,0931,301
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3442,078
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,7961,116
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,3702,094
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,5701,597
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,7172,310
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,529950
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,0281,260
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 973605
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 970603
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,9441,208
Kenora, OnCanada 472293
Kingston, OnCanada 1,381858
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,6732,282
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,7571,713
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,2251,383
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,554966
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,327825
La Tuque, QcCanada 756470
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,7751,724
Langara, BcCanada 2,9121,810
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 869540
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,472915
London, OnCanada 1,064661
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,8071,745
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,348838
Lytton, BcCanada 2,1031,307
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,5751,600
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,396868
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,295805
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,2662,029
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,6121,623
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,336830
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,2681,409
Moncton, NbCanada 2,2641,407
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,9771,228
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,604997
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,579981
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,006625
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,178732
Morden, MbCanada 504313
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,156718
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5401,578
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,2701,411
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,4411,517
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,8691,162
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9491,833
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,303810
North Bay, OnCanada 1,134705
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,433890
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,433891
Peace River, AbCanada 2,0081,248
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,5561,589
Penticton, BcCanada 1,9571,216
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,298807
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,243773
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 714444
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,3421,455
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,6561,651
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,5141,562
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 576358
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,194742
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2361,390
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7431,705
Princeton, BcCanada 887551
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,2442,016
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,7461,085
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,2061,371
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,6201,006
Red Lake, OnCanada 614381
Regina (cda), SkCanada 954593
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 956594
Resolute, NtCanada 3,2442,016
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,8741,165
Roberval, QcCanada 1,6791,043
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,6761,663
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,316818
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,1881,360
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,8251,756
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,6831,667
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,1771,353
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,179733
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 745463
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,1781,353
Scott, SkCanada 1,313816
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,1251,320
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,3871,483
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,7381,080
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,5382,199
Simcoe, OnCanada 486302
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 533331
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,8121,126
Smithers, BcCanada 2,5431,580
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,6871,670
Summerside, PeCanada 2,3241,444
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,140709
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,149714
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6151,625
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,6651,656
Terrace, BcCanada 2,6251,631
Teslin, YtCanada 2,9991,863
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,062660
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,9951,240
Thompson, MbCanada 1,171727
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 477297
Timmins, OnCanada 1,017632
Tofino, BcCanada 2,4041,494
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,180733
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,160721
Trenton, OnCanada 1,311815
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 969602
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,5381,577
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,8291,137
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,268788
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2151,377
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,567974
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,484922
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,2351,389
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,2601,404
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,1221,318
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,109689
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,7901,734
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,1391,950
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,019633
Windsor, OnCanada 961597
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 540336
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,014630
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,2091,373
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2831,419
Yorkton, SkCanada 887551
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9934,345
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,8904,281
SalCape Verde 7,2274,491
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3787,070
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1856,951
AbecheChad 10,7466,677
FayaChad 10,2766,386
MoundouChad 10,8516,743
N’DjamenaChad 10,4796,512
AntofagastaChile 8,0364,994
AricaChile 7,4994,660
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,4046,465
ChicoChile 10,4766,510
ChillanChile 9,3975,839
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,3945,837
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,4605,257
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,3416,426
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2435,744
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,7364,807
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,2375,118
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,5887,201
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,7045,409
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,8056,093
ParronChile 9,1825,706
Puerto AysenChile 10,3296,418
Puerto MonttChile 9,8946,148
Punta ArenasChile 11,1796,947
QuinteroChile 9,0335,613
SantiagoChile 9,0995,655
SewellChile 9,1705,698
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6175,976
ValdiviaChile 9,7156,037
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,7246,043
VallenarChile 8,6315,363
ValparaisoChile 9,0365,615
AltaiChina 9,6405,991
BeijingChina 10,0406,239
ChangchunChina 9,3405,804
ChangduChina 11,4117,091
ChangshaChina 11,3707,066
ChengduChina 11,3427,048
ChongqingChina 11,4147,093
DuianChina 10,8326,731
ErlianChina 9,7686,070
GanzhouChina 11,5477,176
GuangzhouChina 11,8777,380
HaikouChina 12,3237,658
HailarChina 8,9795,579
HamiChina 10,1616,314
HetanChina 10,8026,712
JiuquanChina 10,4466,491
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5186,536
KashiChina 10,5106,531
KunmingChina 11,9877,449
LanzhouChina 10,7596,686
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6357,230
NanchangChina 11,2316,979
NanjingChina 10,7776,697
NanningChina 12,1057,522
PingbianChina 11,0336,856
QingdaoChina 10,3066,404
QiqiharChina 9,0385,616
RuoqiangChina 10,6076,591
ShanghaiChina 10,7576,685
ShantouChina 11,7427,296
ShenyangChina 9,6185,977
TaiyuanChina 10,3906,457
TaoyuanChina 11,3927,079
TengchongChina 12,0557,491
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,0806,264
Xi’AnChina 10,8406,736
XichangChina 11,6827,260
YanjiChina 9,2815,768
YichangChina 11,1586,934
YinchuanChina 10,4566,497
YiningChina 10,0536,247
ZhengzhouChina 10,6656,627
ZhijiangChina 11,5507,177
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,2283,249
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,1753,216
AraucaColombia 4,8323,002
BarranquillaColombia 4,2682,652
Benito SalasColombia 5,0753,154
BogotáColombia 4,9353,067
Camilo DazaColombia 4,6662,899
El CaranoColombia 4,7392,945
Las GaviotasColombia 5,0813,157
MatecanaColombia 4,8653,023
PeralesColombia 4,9263,061
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,0733,152
Rafael NunezColombia 4,2832,662
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,8472,391
Simon BolivarColombia 4,2652,650
VanguardiaColombia 5,0113,114
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,0223,742
YariguiesColombia 4,7082,925
MoroniComoros 14,5059,013
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,0662,526
LimonCosta Rica 4,0952,544
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,0542,519
San JoseCosta Rica 4,0732,531
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7474,814
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1385,057
SibenikCroatia 7,9284,926
SplitCroatia 7,9764,956
ZagrebCroatia 7,7664,826
CamagueyCuba 3,0621,902
CasablancaCuba 2,7051,681
HavanaCuba 2,7221,691
WillemstadCuraçao 4,4022,735
FamagustaCyprus 9,6385,989
LarnacaCyprus 9,6455,993
LimassolCyprus 9,6325,986
NicosiaCyprus 9,6025,967
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5404,685
ChebCzech Republic 7,2464,503
MosnovCzech Republic 7,5704,704
PragueCzech Republic 7,3414,562
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9777,443
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9347,416
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8667,374
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3678,306
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7187,903
CopenhagenDenmark 6,8414,251
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,9944,346
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,6564,136
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,6004,101
MarstalDenmark 6,8024,227
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,8804,275
OdenseDenmark 6,7614,202
RandersDenmark 6,6684,143
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,9774,336
StudsgårdDenmark 6,6384,125
TønderDenmark 6,7144,172
TylstrupDenmark 6,6134,109
TystofteDenmark 6,8144,234
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,6534,135
VestervigDenmark 6,5624,078
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3587,679
Melville HallDominica 4,5222,810
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,5802,225
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,7012,300
AzuaDominican Republic 3,6942,295
BaniDominican Republic 3,7412,325
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,7072,303
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,7332,320
CabreraDominican Republic 3,6362,259
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,6612,275
CotuiDominican Republic 3,6742,283
DajabonDominican Republic 3,5402,200
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,6682,279
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,6342,258
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,7672,341
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,6162,247
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,7542,333
HigueyDominican Republic 3,7992,361
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,6252,253
ImbertDominican Republic 3,5842,227
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,6432,264
JimaniDominican Republic 3,6552,271
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,8012,362
La VegaDominican Republic 3,6432,264
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,7612,337
LuperonDominican Republic 3,5542,208
MichesDominican Republic 3,7442,326
MocaDominican Republic 3,6252,252
MoncionDominican Republic 3,5872,229
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,5162,185
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,7192,311
NaguaDominican Republic 3,6642,277
NeybaDominican Republic 3,6652,277
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,6902,293
PimentelDominican Republic 3,6682,279
PoloDominican Republic 3,7092,305
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,5882,230
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,6192,249
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,6262,253
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,6442,265
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,7852,352
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,7192,311
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,6322,257
SamanaDominican Republic 3,7082,304
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,7422,325
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,6122,244
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,7072,303
San JuanDominican Republic 3,6442,264
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,8172,372
SanchezDominican Republic 3,6922,294
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,6082,242
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,5702,219
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,7492,330
TamayoDominican Republic 3,6822,288
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,7112,306
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,6792,286
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,5422,201
YamasaDominican Republic 3,7102,305
YasicaDominican Republic 3,5992,236
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,2345,117
CanarEcuador 5,5533,451
GuayaquilEcuador 5,4863,409
IzobambaEcuador 5,3283,311
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,2633,271
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,7073,546
MilagroEcuador 5,4893,411
OtavaloEcuador 5,2723,276
PichilingueEcuador 5,3833,345
PortoviejoEcuador 5,3513,325
PuyoEcuador 5,4683,398
QuitoEcuador 5,3093,299
RumipambaEcuador 5,3973,354
San GabrielEcuador 5,2453,259
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7886,082
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0466,243
AswanEgypt 10,6086,592
AsyutEgypt 10,2246,353
BahariyaEgypt 9,9866,205
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0436,241
CairoEgypt 9,9666,193
DabaaEgypt 9,7186,039
DakhlaEgypt 10,2456,366
El ArishEgypt 10,0086,219
El TorEgypt 10,2636,377
FarafraEgypt 10,0476,244
HelwanEgypt 9,9856,205
HurguadaEgypt 10,3646,441
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9676,194
KhargaEgypt 10,3406,426
KosseirEgypt 10,4886,518
LuxorEgypt 10,4456,491
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6225,979
MinyaEgypt 10,1136,284
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9046,154
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,1956,336
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3256,416
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0856,267
SalloumEgypt 9,4875,895
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7096,034
SohagEgypt 10,3076,405
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2416,364
TahrirEgypt 9,8786,138
TantaEgypt 9,8826,141
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,5782,223
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,5722,220
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,5462,204
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,5692,218
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,7006,649
AsmaraEritrea 11,7657,311
AssabEritrea 12,1897,574
MassawaEritrea 11,7647,310
TallinEstonia 7,0814,400
TartuEstonia 7,2464,503
VilsandiEstonia 7,0514,381
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3487,673
GonderEthiopia 11,9367,417
NegeleEthiopia 12,7327,912
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,3557,056
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5343,439
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,4873,409
Laucala BayFiji 11,2466,988
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,2907,016
NandiFiji 11,2907,016
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,2316,979
HelsinkiFinland 7,0194,362
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,0204,363
JoensuuFinland 6,9934,345
JokioinenFinland 6,9254,303
JyvskylFinland 6,8794,274
KajaaniFinland 6,7944,222
KuopioFinland 6,9074,292
KuusamoFinland 6,7044,166
LappeenrantaFinland 7,0794,399
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,8384,249
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,8054,228
OuluFinland 6,6664,142
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5144,048
TampereFinland 6,8834,277
TurkuFinland 6,9014,288
VaasaFinland 6,6864,155
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6554,757
BiarritzFrance 6,9004,288
BordeauxFrance 6,8614,264
BrestFrance 6,3963,975
CaenFrance 6,5884,094
ChateaurouxFrance 6,8724,270
DijonFrance 7,0434,376
GourdonFrance 6,9964,347
GrenobleFrance 7,2314,493
Le MansFrance 6,7084,169
LilleFrance 6,7024,165
LyonFrance 7,1434,439
MarseilleFrance 7,3244,552
MontpellierFrance 7,2374,497
NancyFrance 7,0084,355
NantesFrance 6,6504,132
NiceFrance 7,4304,617
ParisFrance 6,7754,210
PerpignanFrance 7,2304,493
StrasbourgFrance 7,0974,410
ToulonFrance 7,3924,593
ToulouseFrance 7,0744,396
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,0573,764
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,0633,767
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,0583,764
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,1783,839
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,8923,661
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,6164,733
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0045,595
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0025,594
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,5055,285
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,6835,396
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,4055,223
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4845,893
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,90911,750
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,76511,661
BitamGabon 11,0426,862
CocobeachGabon 10,9866,827
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,5027,147
LambarnGabon 11,1736,943
LastourvilleGabon 11,3727,067
LibrevilleGabon 11,0166,846
MakokouGabon 11,2707,003
MayumbaGabon 11,4227,098
MitzicGabon 11,1516,929
MkamboGabon 11,3157,031
MoandaGabon 11,4717,128
MouilaGabon 11,3257,038
Port-GentilGabon 11,0586,871
TchibanGabon 11,4047,087
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1843,221
BanjulGambia 7,9754,956
SukhumiGeorgia 9,2015,718
TbilisiGeorgia 9,4985,902
BerlinGermany 7,1144,421
BrockenGermany 7,0254,365
CologneGermany 6,8904,281
DresdenGermany 7,2374,497
ErfurtGermany 7,1034,414
EssenGermany 6,8594,262
FichtelbergGermany 7,2484,504
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0414,376
GeisenheimGermany 7,0134,358
GorlitzGermany 7,2964,534
HamburgGermany 6,8624,264
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,8614,264
HannoverGermany 6,9284,305
HelgolandGermany 6,7164,173
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,3414,562
KarlsruheGermany 7,1084,417
KasselGermany 6,9994,350
KonstanzGermany 7,2484,504
LeipzigGermany 7,1474,441
LindenbergGermany 7,1744,458
MagdeburgGermany 7,0524,382
MunichGermany 7,3444,564
MünsterGermany 6,8554,260
NeustrelitzGermany 7,0384,373
NurembergGermany 7,2194,486
NurnbergGermany 7,2174,484
PotsdamGermany 7,1084,417
RostockGermany 6,9274,305
SchleswigGermany 6,7764,211
StuttgartGermany 7,1684,454
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,9584,324
ZugspitzeGermany 7,3684,578
AccraGhana 9,8666,131
KumasiGhana 9,6666,007
TamaleGhana 9,5075,908
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1494,443
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7105,413
AthensGreece 8,8395,493
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,8645,508
ChiosGreece 8,9405,556
CorfuGreece 8,4905,276
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4745,266
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1535,688
IoanninaGreece 8,5345,303
KalamataGreece 8,8255,484
KerkiraGreece 8,4905,276
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9495,561
LamiaGreece 8,6925,401
LarissaGreece 8,6285,362
LemnosGreece 8,7505,437
LimnosGreece 8,7565,441
MethoniGreece 8,8275,485
MilosGreece 8,9925,588
MitiliniGreece 8,9035,532
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8975,529
NaxosGreece 9,0105,599
PatrasGreece 8,7085,411
RhodesGreece 9,2185,728
SamosGreece 9,0405,617
Skiros IslandGreece 8,7985,467
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,0805,643
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5835,333
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8075,472
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7025,408
AasiaatGreenland 3,4562,148
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9922,481
AputiteqGreenland 4,2452,638
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7442,948
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3472,080
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3402,075
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,5462,203
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6552,893
JakobshavnGreenland 3,5442,202
JulianehbGreenland 3,5142,183
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4572,148
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6562,893
NanortalikGreenland 3,5532,208
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,5532,208
NordGreenland 4,8082,988
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3092,056
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6342,258
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,6652,278
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4612,151
UpernavikGreenland 3,5902,231
UummannaqGreenland 3,5822,226
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,4422,761
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,4442,761
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,4562,147
BokeGuinea 8,3085,163
ConakryGuinea 8,5085,287
FaranahGuinea 8,6955,403
KankanGuinea 8,7805,456
KindiaGuinea 8,5295,300
KissidougouGuinea 8,7955,465
LabeGuinea 8,4745,266
MacentaGuinea 8,9105,536
MamouGuinea 8,5655,322
NzerekoreGuinea 9,0665,634
SiguiriGuinea 8,7085,411
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,1755,080
GeorgetownGuyana 5,5193,430
TimehriGuyana 5,5413,443
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,6252,253
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,2173,863
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,3193,927
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,2353,875
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,3823,966
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3204,548
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,2413,878
CatacamasHonduras 3,4922,170
CholutecaHonduras 3,6432,264
La CeibaHonduras 3,3832,102
La MesaHonduras 3,3962,110
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,5072,179
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,4572,148
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,5612,213
TelaHonduras 3,3742,097
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9477,424
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9487,425
BudapestHungary 7,7914,841
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,8064,851
DebrecenHungary 7,9244,924
KeszthelyHungary 7,7594,822
MiskolcHungary 7,8304,866
PecsHungary 7,8724,892
SzegedHungary 7,9504,940
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,6864,776
AkureyriIceland 4,8833,034
DalatangiIceland 5,0963,167
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,0513,139
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9303,063
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,9593,082
ReykhólarIceland 4,7012,921
ReykjavíkIceland 4,7392,945
StykkisholmurIceland 4,6832,910
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8323,003
AgraIndia 11,8907,389
AhmedabadIndia 12,2677,623
AkolaIndia 12,5947,826
AllahabadIndia 12,1097,525
AmritsarIndia 11,3607,059
BangaloreIndia 13,4548,361
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,0938,136
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,6997,891
BikanerIndia 11,7387,294
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,4798,376
CherrapunjiIndia 12,1217,532
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,1217,532
DaltonganjIndia 12,2747,627
DarbhangaIndia 12,0417,482
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,8457,361
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,8427,359
DumkaIndia 12,2517,613
DwarkaIndia 12,2737,627
GoaIndia 13,1208,153
GuwahatiIndia 12,0287,474
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,9698,059
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3557,678
JagdalpurIndia 12,8177,965
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,4417,731
KotaIndia 12,0887,511
KozhikodeIndia 13,6188,462
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1136,906
LudhianaIndia 11,4587,120
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4258,342
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,6507,239
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,7277,909
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1328,160
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,5717,812
New DelhiIndia 11,7257,286
PambanIndia 13,8818,626
PuneIndia 12,7867,945
SagarIndia 12,2647,621
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0906,892
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,9408,663
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,9408,663
VeravalIndia 12,4607,743
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,9758,063
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,8218,589
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,2378,847
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,1969,443
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,7019,136
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,5378,412
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,1868,194
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,4108,954
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,4018,328
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,8579,232
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,4568,983
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,8948,013
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,8619,235
AbadanIran 10,7576,684
ArakIran 10,4456,490
BabolsarIran 10,2786,387
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3897,077
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,0886,269
Bandar LengehIran 11,4067,088
BirjandIran 10,8896,767
BushehrIran 11,0026,837
ChahbaharIran 11,7337,291
DezfulIran 10,5736,570
EsfahanIran 10,6756,633
IranshahrIran 11,5337,167
KermanIran 11,0946,894
KermanshahIran 10,3136,409
Khoram AbadIran 10,4506,494
MashhadIran 10,5436,551
OroomiehIran 9,9006,152
RamsarIran 10,1906,332
RashtIran 10,1106,282
SemnanIran 10,4216,476
ShahroudIran 10,3866,454
ShirazIran 11,0136,844
TabrizIran 9,9066,156
TeheranIran 10,3376,424
YazdIran 10,8316,730
ZahedanIran 11,2987,021
ZanjanIran 10,1316,296
BaghdadIraq 10,3016,401
BasraIraq 10,7176,660
BelmulletIreland 5,7343,563
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9183,678
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8203,617
ClonesIreland 5,8973,664
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8263,621
CorkIreland 5,9473,696
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9503,697
DublinIreland 5,9933,724
KilkennyIreland 5,9783,715
Malin HeadIreland 5,8273,621
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,0543,762
ShannonIreland 5,8783,653
ValentiaIreland 5,8403,629
EilatIsrael 10,2086,343
HaifaIsrael 9,9066,156
JerusalemIsrael 10,0066,218
Tel AvivIsrael 9,9776,200
AlbengaItaly 7,4554,633
AlgheroItaly 7,7224,798
AmendolaItaly 8,0935,029
AnconaItaly 7,8024,848
ArezzoItaly 7,7184,796
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1865,087
BergamoItaly 7,4264,615
BolognaItaly 7,6044,725
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4594,635
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2615,134
BrindisiItaly 8,2935,153
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8764,894
CameriItaly 7,3774,584
CampobassoItaly 8,0304,990
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8634,886
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9154,918
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8004,847
Cape MeleItaly 7,4644,638
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,1905,089
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3845,210
CerviaItaly 7,6854,775
CiampinoItaly 7,8904,903
Cimone MountainItaly 7,5954,720
Cisa PassItaly 7,5294,679
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8284,864
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,4974,659
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4525,252
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3795,207
DecimomannuItaly 7,8624,886
DobbiacoItaly 7,4894,653
FalconaraItaly 7,7934,843
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6544,756
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0905,027
FonniItaly 7,8214,860
FrontoneItaly 7,7654,825
FrosinoneItaly 7,9454,937
GelaItaly 8,3655,198
GenoaItaly 7,4704,642
GhediItaly 7,4784,647
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2265,112
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0374,994
GrossetoItaly 7,7274,802
GrottaglieItaly 8,2735,141
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7464,813
GuidoniaItaly 7,8844,899
IstranaItaly 7,5624,699
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,3925,215
LatinaItaly 7,9304,928
LatronicoItaly 8,2285,113
LecceItaly 8,3385,181
M. CalamitaItaly 7,6894,778
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2515,127
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3545,191
MilanItaly 7,4184,610
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3734,581
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7614,823
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0635,010
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7774,833
PadovaItaly 7,5704,704
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4654,639
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2265,112
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2075,100
PantelleriaItaly 8,2475,125
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5274,677
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8664,888
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7854,838
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9344,930
PiacenzaItaly 7,4854,651
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6174,733
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,6684,765
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9824,960
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1715,077
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,8944,905
PrizziItaly 8,2645,135
RadicofaniItaly 7,7574,820
Resia PassItaly 7,3924,593
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7194,797
RivoltoItaly 7,5924,718
Rolle PassItaly 7,4974,659
RomeItaly 7,8744,893
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8704,891
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6274,740
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4524,631
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0935,029
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,3855,210
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5624,699
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7324,805
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3125,165
SigonellaItaly 8,3805,208
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2685,138
TarvisioItaly 7,5814,711
TermoliItaly 8,0154,980
TorinoItaly 7,3594,573
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3424,562
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1925,090
TrevicoItaly 8,1055,037
TrevisoItaly 7,5694,703
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6554,757
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3534,569
UdineItaly 7,5964,720
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1705,077
VeniceItaly 7,5904,716
VeronaItaly 7,5154,670
VicenzaItaly 7,5404,685
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8474,876
ViterboItaly 7,8104,853